Team Brackets Labor Day

 

Full Team Name

Gender

Age

State

Boys

     

U-10 Boys

     
Classic      
BERWYN BLAZERS BLAZERS Boys U10 IL
SOCKERS FC U10 BARCELONA T Boys U10 IL
SOCKERS FC U10 BAYERN MUNICH T Boys U10 IL
THUNDER FC U10 Boys U10 IL
       

U-11 Boys

     
Classic      
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC U11 BARCELONA T Boys U11 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC U11 BAYERN MUNICH T Boys U11 IL
WAZA FC EAST 05 BLACK Boys U11 MI
TBA Boys U11  IL
       

U-14 Boys

     
Classic      
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS FOOTBALL GLFC- U13 PREMIER BOYS Boys U14 IL
JR IRISH 02 PREMIER Boys U14 IN
PANTHER SC U14 ORANGE Boys U14 IL
SOCKERS FC SOCKERS 2001 (T) Boys U14 IL
       

Full Team Name

Gender

Age

State

Girls

     
       

U-11/12 Girls

     
Classic      
WAZA FC EAST 05 BLACK Girls U11 MI
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO U11G WHITE T Girls U11 IL
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS U-12 PREMIER GREEN Girls U12 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS U12G WHITE T Girls U12 IL
       

U-15/16 Girls

     
Classic      
PANTHER SC U16 ORANGE Girls U16 IL
TRI CITIES STRIKERS TC STRIKERS U15G Girls U15 MI
TBA Girls  U16 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO ECNL - T Girls U16 IL
       

Festival

     
       

U7/8 Bracket - Festival

     
Classic      
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO NIKE Boys U8 IL
SOCKERS FC U08 ARSENAL Boys U8 IL
SOCKERS FC U08 BARCELONA Boys U8 IL
SOCKERS FC U8 BAYERN MUNICH Boys U8 IL
       

U9/10 Bracket - Festival

     
Classic       
A      
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO NIKE Girls U10 IL
SOCKERS FC U9 BARCELONA Boys U9 IL
SOCKERS FC U09 BAYERN MUNICH Boys U9 IL
B      
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO VAPOR Girls U10 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO NIKE Boys U9 IL
SOCKERS FC U09 ARSENAL Boys U9 IL
       

U10/11 Bracket - Festival

     
Classic      
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO NIKE Boys U10 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO VAPOR Boys U10 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO NIKE Boys U11 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO VAPOR Boys U11 IL
       

U12 9 V 9 Bracket - Festival

     
Classic      
A      
SOCKERS U12B BLUE Boys U12 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO VAPOR Boys U12 IL
SOCKERS FC NIKE Boys U12 IL
SOCKERS U12B WHITE Boys U12 IL
       
Premier       
B      
SOCKERS U12B RED Boys U12 IL
SOCKERS NIKE Girls U12 IL
SOCKERS U12B ALLSTARS Boys U12 IL
SOCKERS U12B BLACK Boys U12 IL
       

U13/14 Bracket Festival

     
Classic       
A      
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO NIKE Boys U13 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO VAPOR Boys U13 IL
SOCKERS FC U14 Girls U14 IL
B      
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS BLACK Boys U13 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS BLUE Boys U13 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICACO SOCKERS WHITE Boys U13 IL
       

U14-U18 Bracket Festival

     
Classic       
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO NIKE Boys U14 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS BLACK Boys U14 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS BLUE Boys U14 IL
SOCKERS FC TOP TALENT Boys U18 IL
       
Premier       
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS WHITE Boys U14 IL
SOCKERS FC VAPOR Boys U14 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO ECNL Girls U16 IL
SOCKERS FC ECNL Girls U17 IL
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO ECNL Girls U18 IL
       
Select      
SOCKERS FC ACADEMY I Boys U18 IL
SOCKERS FC ACADEMY II Boys U18 IL
SOCKERS FC ACADEMY III Boys U18 IL
SOCKERS FC ACADEMY IV Boys U18 IL

 

NISL iwslnwDA_primary_2color ECNL US Club Soccer Midwest Developmental League National Premier Leagues

Sign up for our emails

Sockers FC Chicago

545 S. Consumers Ave., Palatine, IL 60074 USA

Office Hours

Monday - Friday: 10:00 - 4:00pm (Finance 9.00 - 2.00pm)

Contact Us

Phone 847.788.5326
Office 847.788.5321 (Financial)
Fax 847.788.5330

 

 

2013 Sockers FC Chicago. All rights reserved.

Website design and development by Americaneagle.com
close (X)